Imagen mundial

Bancaria 12 : 11 Lomas
Partido
ZONA PLATA - 8º Fecha
Bancaria
12 : 11
Lomas
05-11-2018 00:00
GOL Juan José Moyano 6      1 GOL Leandro Adolfo Regalado Rodriguez
GOL Maximiliano Ariel Penisi 1      1 GOL Francisco Antonio Campodonico
GOL Nicolás Daniel Postigo Fernández 2      2 GOL José Alejandro Gómez
GOL Lucas Nahuel Congui 2      1 GOL Joel Gabriel Martín Castillo
GOL Sergio Gonzalo Uñac Rodriguez 1      5 GOL Esteban Rochetti
    1 GOL Bruno Eduardo Alonso Moreno

Goleadoras Liga Nacional Femenina

11Jimena OrtizU. V. T. F
11Fátima BenabentosRichet F
10María Luciana AgudoConcepción F
9Yanina DefelicheTalleres F
9Yanina EcheniqueBarrio F
9Yamila Fernanda Leales BeronUnión F
9Camila AndroszczukHuracán F
8Adriana SotoMaipu-Giol F
8Julieta FernándezTalleres F
8Camila MorenoU. V. T. F
7Maria Lorena Rodriguez CorreaConcepción F
7Valentina FernándezTalleres F
6Maria Florencia Felamini LundConcepción F
6Brenda Liliana ReinosoU. V. T. F
6Pia SarmientoRichet F
6Rocio HernándezRowing F
6Guillermina GiocosaUnión S. G. F
6Gimena GarcíaValenciano F
5Lucía RiobooGEBA F
5Carla LoroCiudad F
5Luciana Del Valle TorresUnión F
5Lara DuarteHuracán F
5Paula OrtegaAberastain F
5Pamela DasenchichAgec F
5Leila MartinezCiudad F
4María GimenoBarrio F
4Vania CáceresSindicato F
4Maia NavasBarrio F
4Pamela Romina BurgoaConcepción F
4Cristina CumellaIMPSA F
4Jessica Beatriz LeivaAberastain F
4Juliana TestiniIMPSA F
4Agustina HernándezRowing F
4Eliana VeraUnión F
3Micaela MartinezCiudad F
3Brisa Luciana del Milagro Platía AguilarHuarpes F
3Mariana Florencia Pelaytay PáezUnión F
3Carolina Belen Flores AmayaSindicato F
3Daira Milagros Carrera NarvaezConcepción F
3Natalia ScheroneRowing F
3Ludmila GallettiBarrio F
3Luana CarenaUnión S. G. F
3Florencia EscuelaHuarpes F
3Sofía KawkaE. Porteño F
3Yaqueline FloresSindicato F
3Daniela DanguiseAgec F
3Ayelen AgüeroMaipu-Giol F
3Valentina DominguezMaipu-Giol F
3Sofía CondeGEBA F
3Julieta GutierrezMaipu-Giol F
3Yamila NehimMurialdo F
3Rita GuevaraBarrio F
3Milagros JofréSindicato F
3Melina DanguiseAgec F
3Valentina GiuntaMaipu-Giol F
3Daina Gisel SelenscigRowing F
3Martina SadTalleres F
2Micaela EscuderoIMPSA F
2Delfinca GiocosaUnión S. G. F
2Aylen CiccorossiGEBA F
2Carla MarquezValenciano F
2Julieta GonzálezUnión F
2Milagros CuvertinoUnión S. G. F
2Micaela BalmacedaU. V. T. F
2Paula BiscakE. Porteño F
2Matilda RimedioCiudad F
2Luciana FantiU. V. T. F
2Micaela JamardoGEBA F
2Karen RetamalesMaipu-Giol F
2Mariana Di BiasiE. Porteño F
2Carina BracamonteAgec F
2Florencia CarmonaValenciano F
2Clarisa BustamanteTalleres F
2Camila GuidoE. Porteño F
2Clarisa OrellanoUnión S. G. F
2Macarena MasuelliValenciano F
2Valentina Corro MolasGEBA F
2Priscila MolinaIMPSA F
2Itatí Myriam CleversUnión F
1Martina Del EstalRowing F
1Andrea VeronAberastain F
1Sofia MolinaMurialdo F
1Andreina Micaela Facchin ParedesHuarpes F
1Gimena Aylen Gómez PujadoUnión F
1Carolina BalmacedaRichet F
1Olivia VicentiniCiudad F
1Cintia Estefanía Olivera ParedesConcepción F
1Evelin PalacioValenciano F
1Bianca NariUnión S. G. F
1Viviana DíazHuarpes F
1Martina CortesSindicato F
1Camila BenegasU. V. T. F
1Agostina Ayelen Quiroz GutierrezHuarpes F
1Florencia GoldsworthyHuracán F
1Micaela MartiníMurialdo F
1Catherina PierantoniUnión S. G. F
1Ludmila PachecoGEBA F
1Erica FrancoRowing F
1Sofía GoldsworthyHuracán F
1Laura JaraMurialdo F